Skip to main content
Mabel I. Wilson
Engage · Empower · Inspire
Logo
Main Menu Toggle
School Information
About Our School
New Student Registration
School Lunch
Technology
Transportation
Students
Clever
Library Media Center
Parent Student Handbook
Teachers and Teams
Families
Alerts and Closings
Arrival & Dismissal
Curriculum
Daily Dismissal Change
Family Communication
Forms
Instructional Support
Nurse
Parent Student Handbook
PowerSchool
Student Services
Teachers and Teams
Technology in the Classroom
Technology Support
Volunteer Opportunities
Calendars
View Calendars
Printable Calendars
Staff Resources
Staff Resources
Alice Training
Clever
Frontline Absence Management
Google Workspace Dashboard
LinkIt!
PowerTeacher
TalentEd
TargetSolutions
Tech Ticket
Vector Solutions
District Links
District Home
Board of Directors
Community
District Staff
District Information
Employment Opportunities
Greely Center for the Arts
Policy Manual
Superintendent News
Social Media - Header
Cumberland ยท North Yarmouth
Our Schools
District
Greely High School
Greely Middle School 6-8
Greely Middle School 4-5
Mabel I. Wilson
Search
Students
»
Teachers and Teams
Teachers and Teams
Pre-Kindergarten Teachers
Zoe Caldwell
Pre-K Teacher
Email Zoe Caldwell
Nicole Arey
Special Education Teacher
Email Nicole Arey
Kindergarten Teachers
Kathryn Begos
Kindergarten Teacher
Email Kathryn Begos
Allison Fluet
Kindergarten Teacher
Email Allison Fluet
Crystal Gagnon
Kindergarten Teacher
Email Crystal Gagnon
Rebecca Galli
Kindergarten Teacher
Email Rebecca Galli
Sarah Gray
Kindergarten Teacher
Email Sarah Gray
Shelby Hondo
Kindergarten Teacher
Email Shelby Hondo
Johna King
Kindergarten Teacher
Email Johna King
Tatum Ledue
Kindergarten Teacher
Email Tatum Ledue
Suzanne Rugh
Kindergarten Teacher
Email Suzanne Rugh
Brent Stevens
Kindergarten Teacher
Email Brent Stevens
First Grade Teachers
Margaret Brown
Grade 1 Teacher
Email Margaret Brown
Jenna Burke
Grade 1 Teacher
Email Jenna Burke
Corri Ferguson-McKenney
Grade 1 Teacher
Email Corri Ferguson-McKenney
Teresa Folley
Grade 1 Teacher
Email Teresa Folley
Phyllis Jones
Grade 1 Teacher
Email Phyllis Jones
Lauren Magnuson
Grade 1 Teacher
Email Lauren Magnuson
Erika Ouellette-Vigneault
Grade 1 Teacher
Email Erika Ouellette-Vigneault
Alyssa Robbins
Grade 1 Teacher
Email Alyssa Robbins
Tina Singer
Grade 1 Teacher
Email Tina Singer
Kristy Storey
Grade 1 Teacher
Email Kristy Storey
Abigaile Weeks
Grade 1 Teacher
Email Abigaile Weeks
Second Grade Teachers
Danielle Arthur
Grade 2 Teacher
Email Danielle Arthur
Alisha Copp
Grade 2 Teacher
Email Alisha Copp
Sarah Durfee
Grade 2 Teacher
Email Sarah Durfee
Lauryn Entwistle
Grade 2 Teacher
Email Lauryn Entwistle
Emily Kearins
Grade 2 Teacher
Email Emily Kearins
Ashley LeConte
Grade 2 Teacher
Email Ashley LeConte
Emily Libby
Grade 2 Teacher
Email Emily Libby
Meghan Richards
Grade 2 Teacher
Email Meghan Richards
Camille Soelberg
Grade 2 Teacher
Email Camille Soelberg
Jessica Swindlehurst
Grade 2 Teacher
Email Jessica Swindlehurst
Kristyn Zimmerman
Grade 2 Teacher
Email Kristyn Zimmerman
Third Grade Teachers
Yasmin Azel
Grade 3 Teacher
Email Yasmin Azel
Amelia Coffey
Grade 3 Teacher
Email Amelia Coffey
Valerie Dominski
Grade 2 Teacher
Email Valerie Dominski
Kalie Dunn
Grade 3 Teacher
Email Kalie Dunn
Jill Heuss
Grade 3 Teacher
Email Jill Heuss
John Marlowe
Grade 3 Teacher
Email John Marlowe
Becca Mrazek
Grade 3 Teacher
Email Becca Mrazek
Melissa Quinn
Grade 3 Teacher
Email Melissa Quinn
Emily Starkey
Grade 3 Teacher
Email Emily Starkey
Allied Arts
Julia Champagne
Physical Education Teacher
Email Julia Champagne
Aaron Gagnon
Music Teacher
Email Aaron Gagnon
Lynda McCann-Olson
Art Teacher
Email Lynda McCann-Olson
Joanne McCool Matusko
Art Teacher
Email Joanne McCool Matusko
Rachel Rivera
Music Teacher
Email Rachel Rivera
Aaron Watson
Physical Education Teacher
Email Aaron Watson
Instructional Leadership
Katie Benner
Literacy Specialist
Email Katie Benner
Paige Hebert
Literacy Specialist
Email Paige Hebert
Donna Carney
Math Specialist
Email Donna Carney
Maureen Driscoll
Library Media Specialist
Email Maureen Driscoll
Stephanie Pacanza
Math Specialist
Email Stephanie Pacanza
Instructional Support
Lindsay Allen
Speech/Language Pathologist
Email Lindsay Allen
Alli Ballard
Speech/Language Pathologist
Email Alli Ballard
Sarah Carlson
Special Education Teacher
Email Sarah Carlson
Katie Cassesse
GT Teacher
Email Katie Cassesse
Nicole Connolly
Occupational Therapist
Email Nicole Connolly
Jade Glidden
Special Education Behavior/Case Manager
Email Jade Glidden
Lisa Hart
Instructional Strategist
Email Lisa Hart
Megan Holden
Instructional Strategist
Email Megan Holden
Deborah Howard
English for Speakers of Other Language, Teacher of the Deaf
Email Deborah Howard
Raechell Kearney
Occupational Therapist
Email Raechell Kearney
Jane Kilbride-Dupuis
Speech/Language
Email Jane Kilbride-Dupuis
Karen Lambert
Speech/Language
Email Karen Lambert
Mark McDonough
GT Teacher
Email Mark McDonough
Jessie Moon
Behavior Analyst
Email Jessie Moon
Jennifer Nelson
Multi Tiered System of Support (MTSS) Teacher
Email Jennifer Nelson
Heather Peters
Speech/Language
Email Heather Peters
Tareyn Prince
Speech/Language Pathologist
Email Tareyn Prince
Vickey Riley
Developmental Specialist
Email Vickey Riley
Courtney Roach
Occupational Therapist
Email Courtney Roach
Ella Russell
Special Education Teacher
Email Ella Russell
Allison Walsh
Special Education Teacher
Email Allison Walsh
Deb Wentworth
Special Education Teacher
Email Deb Wentworth
Jamie Wrobel
RTI Behavior Teacher
Email Jamie Wrobel
Student Services
Christie Davis
Social Worker
Email Christie Davis
Chrissy Givans
Nurse
[email protected]
Alexandra Higgins
Nurse
[email protected]
Dawn Lane
Guidance Counselor
Email Dawn Lane
Tracy Libby
Social Worker
Email Tracy Libby
Barbara Neff
Guidance Counselor
Email Barbara Neff
Emily Thompson
Social Worker
Email Emily Thompson
Calendar
Lunch
Staff Directory
PowerSchool